top of page

Common name: Syngonium Maria Allusion

Scientific name: Syngonium podophyllum ‘Maria Allusion’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Syngonium podophyllum ‘Maria Allusion’

SKU: 114
$5.00Price

    Related Products