top of page

Common name: Syngonium Confetti

Scientific name: Syngonium Confetti

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Another cultivar of Syngonium. Similar to Syngonium milk confetti, Syngonium Confetti has medium-green base leaves its also has pink mottled combined with white splash over the leaves. In general Syngonium confetti has longer petiole compared to Syngonium confetti.

Syngonium Confetti

SKU: 116
$20.00Price

    Related Products