top of page

Common name: Syngonium ‘Three Kings’

Scientific name: Syngonium sp. ‘Three Kings’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves


Also one of a mutated version of Syngonium. This plant has a different unique base color pattern,, then it also has white variegation on its leaves, however its different from Syngonium podophyllum ‘Albo-Variegated’

Syngonium 'Three Kings'

SKU: 108
$5.00Price

    Related Products