top of page

Common name: Anthurium King of Spades

Scientific name: Anthurium King of Spades

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 4-6 leaves / contact for detail

 

A hybrid anthuriums from Indonesia. It has a wide leaves, with strong veins pattern once its grow mature. It has a thick leaves with a very slow grow.

Anthurium King of Spades

SKU: 1114
$100.00Price

    Related Products