top of page

Common name: Anthurium Ace of Spade

Scientific name: Anthurium Ace of Spades

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 4-6 leaves / contact for detail

Anthurium Ace of Spades

SKU: 1115
$80.00Price

    Related Products