top of page

Common name: Anthurium clarinervium 

Scientific name: Anthurium clarinervium 

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width:10-25cm

Leaves: 2-5 leaves

 

Anthurium clarinervium has a long petiole with a heart shape leaves. Once its grow more mature, its veins will became more contrast with its dark green thick leaves.

Anthurium clarinervium

SKU: 1104
$20.00Price

    Related Products