top of page

Common name: Anthurium ‘Dorayaki’

Scientific name: Anthurium ‘Dorayaki’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-30cm

Width: 10-25cm

Leaves: 2-5 leaves / contact for detail

 

A new hybrid plant, an Indonesian cultivar, a very unique Anthuriums with silvery tip all over the leaves. Named after the famous japanese cake due to its bowl shape leaves.

Anthurium ‘Dorayaki’

SKU: 1108
$60.00Price

    Related Products