top of page

Common name: Philodendron White Wizard

Scientific name: Philodendron White Wizard

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves / ask for detail

 

Philodendron White Wizard has a different color tone compared to Philodendron White Princess, its green color is the darkest among P. White Princess & P White Knight, while its white variegation is pure white.

Philodendron White Wizard

SKU: 542
$25.00Price

    Related Products