top of page

Common name: Philodendron Caramel Marble Variegated size M

Scientific name: Philodendron Caramel Marble Variegated size M

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 25-40cm

Width: 25-40cm

Leaves: ask for detail

 

A cultivar type of philodendron, known for its beauty as the leaves margin will be serrated once reach the mature form. A slow growing philodendron with beautiful character on it variegation as it will started from pink to yellow to yellow whitish.

Philodendron Caramel Marble Variegated

SKU: 559
400٫00$Price