top of page

Common name: Scindapsus treubii moonlight
Scientific name: Scindapsus treubii ‘moonlight’ syn. Scindapsus officinalis
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-15cm
Width: up to 15cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Scindapsus treubii 'Moonlight'

SKU: 202
$5.00Price

    Related Products