top of page

Common name: Rhaphidophora puberula ‘Variegated’

Scientific name: Rhaphidophora puberula ‘Variegated’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 20-30cm

Width: up to 30cm

Leaves: 2-6 leaves / ask for detail


Rhaphidophora puberula ‘Variegated’  is so beautiful due to its yellowish-white variegation, it begins from a slight yellow color then turns into white variegation over time. One of the must-have collections if you like variegated plants.

Rhaphidophora puberula 'Variegated / Variegata'

SKU: 321
$20.00Price

    Related Products