top of page

Common name: Hoya latifolia

Scientific name: Hoya latifolia

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya latifolia

SKU: 2042
$20.00Price

    Related Products