top of page

Common name: Hoya eliptica 

Scientific name: Hoya eliptica

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya eliptica

SKU: 2007
$10.00Price

    Related Products