top of page

Common name: Hoya crimeson queen

Scientific name: Hoya carnosa ‘Krimson Queen’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya crimson queen

SKU: 2005
$10.00Price