top of page

Common name: Hoya incrassata

Scientific name: Hoya incrassata

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 40 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya incrassata

SKU: 2015
$20.00Price

    Related Products