top of page

Common name: Manjula Pothos / Epipremnum 'Manjula'
Scientific name: Epipremnum aureum ‘Manjula’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-20cm
Width: 10-20cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Epipremnum manjula / 'Manjula Pothos'

SKU: 401
$5.00Price

    Related Products