top of page

Common name: Philodendron brandtianum

Scientific name: Philodendron brandtianum

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-35cm

Width: 15-35cm

Leaves: 3-5 leaves / ask for detail

Philodendron brandtianum

SKU: 545
$5.00Price

    Related Products