top of page

Common name: Calathea orbifolia

Scientific name: Calathea goeppertia ‘Orbifolia’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 40 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea orbifolia

SKU: 1908
$45.00Price

    Related Products