top of page

Common name: Calathea crimson

Scientific name: Calathea picturata ‘Crimson’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 35 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea crimson

SKU: 1903
$45.00Price