top of page

Common name: Rhaphidophora sp. #6 ‘Variegated’

Scientific name: Rhaphidophora sp. #6 ‘Variegated’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-30cm

Width: up to 25cm

Leaves: ask for details

 

Unidentified Rhaphidophora has elongated thick leaves. Has a blueish character within its leaves makes it very contrast with its bright green variegation. This particular plant loves a humid environment.

Rhaphidopora Sp #6 Variegated

SKU: 325
$80.00Price

    Related Products