top of page

Common name: Monstera pinnatipartita

Scientific name: Monstera pinnatipartita

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width:10-25cm

Leaves: 2-3 leaves

 

Monstera pinnatipartita is a climbing plant from south america, it turns into a stunning split leaves once mature.

Monstera pinnatipartita

SKU: 1203
$5,00Harga

    Produk Terkait