top of page

Common name: Hoya australis lisa

Scientific name: Hoya australis ssp. tenuipes 'Lisa'

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm 

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya australis lisa

SKU: 2018
$10.00価格

    関連商品