top of page

Common name: ZZ plant variegated

Scientific name: Zamioculcas zamiifolia

Type: Rosette

Height: 15-40cm

Width:10-20cm

Leaves: 1-5 leaves

 

The green version of ZZ plant has been an all time favorite plant among plant keepers and even interior designers, as this wonderful plant has a very beautiful uncommon shape yet it is a very easy plant. The variegated version of ZZ plant was take this completely to a new level, as it brings more colors to this plant.

Zamioculcas zamiifolia 'Variegated'

SKU: 1501
$50,00Harga

    Produk Terkait