top of page

Common name: Philodendron White Princess

Scientific name: Philodendron erubescens White Princess

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 2-3 leaves / ask for detail

 

Philodendron White Princess is from the same group of Philodendron Pink Princess, the base leaves has a lighter green compared to Pink Princess, also it has a white variegation. If you are lucky enough, this plant will have white & pink variegation at the same time.

 

Please chat for options.

Philodendron White Princess

SKU: 537
$10,00Harga