top of page

Common name: Philodendron sodiroi
Scientific name: Philodendron sodiroi
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-20cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

also called Silver Leaf Philodendron or Sodiroi Ornatum Silver for its silvery sparkle. A great collection for Philodendrons lovers

Philodendron sodiroi

SKU: 516
$5.00Harga