top of page

Common name: Philodendron domesticum 'Variegated'
Scientific name: Philodendron domesticum ‘Variegated’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-20cm
Width: 15-25cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Philodendron domesticum ‘Variegated’ is simply a variegated version of spade leaf philodendron. This plant may grow to 22" in length and 9" in wide in the wild. An easy beautiful plant.

Philodendron domesticum Variegated / Variegata

SKU: 521
$40,00価格