top of page

Common name: Hoya krohniana splash 

Scientific name: Hoya krohniana ‘Silver Splash'

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya krohniana splash

وحدة SKU: 2006
$10.00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة