top of page

Common name: Hoya krohniana eskimo

Scientific name: Hoya krohniana eskimo

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya krohniana eskimo

SKU: 2003
$12.00価格