top of page

Common name: Hoya kanyakumariana

Scientific name: Hoya asclepiadaceae

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya kanyakumariana

وحدة SKU: 2024
$20.00السعر