top of page

Common name: Hoya heuschkeliana

Scientific name: Hoya heuschkeliana

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya heuschkeliana

وحدة SKU: 2010
10٫00$السعر