top of page

Common name: Hoya callistophylla

Scientific name: Hoya callistophylla apocynaceae 'Short leaf'

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 20 cm

Width: 10 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Hoya callistophylla

وحدة SKU: 2027
20٫00$السعر