top of page

Common name: Calathea Green Lipstick

Scientific name: Calathea roseopicta ‘Crimson’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 35 cm

Width: 15 cm

Leaves: min. 4 leaves

Calathea Green lipstick

SKU: 1904
$42.00価格

    関連商品