top of page

Common name: Anthurium papillilaminum

Scientific name: Anthurium papillilaminum

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-30cm

Width: 10-25cm

Leaves: 2-5 leaves / contact for detail

 

Anthurium papillilaminum has a wide variety with many forms. This is the common form Anthurium papillilaminum from seeds. It has a wide yet narrow leaves. A popular choice among plant lovers

Anthurium papilillaminum

SKU: 1109
45٫00$Harga

    Produk Terkait