top of page

Common name: Thaumatophyllum williamsii variegated

Scientific name: variegated Thaumatophyllum williamsii

Type: Rosette

Height: 20-50cm

Width: 20-50cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

from tropical French Guiana, it has long leaves. They can thrive in low light settings making this an easy care indoor house plant

Thaumatophyllum williamsii variegated

SKU: 1604
$300,00Harga

    Produk Terkait