top of page

Common name: Syngonium Pink Spot

Scientific name: Syngonium podophyllum ‘Pink Spot’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

One of the favorites if you love colorful hemi-epiphyte aroids. This type of syngoniums has a full pink color with light pink spotted all across their leaves. Though it is an epiphyte, it is a lovely foreground plant as well.

Syngonium 'Pink Spot'

SKU: 109
$5,00Harga

    Produk Terkait