top of page

Common name: Syngonium ‘Pink Splash’

Scientific name: Syngonium sp. ‘Pink Splash’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-20cm

Width: 10-15cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Has a beautiful random pink splash pattern on its leaves, one of the multicolor syngoniums.

Syngonium 'Pink Splash'

وحدة SKU: 107
$5.00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة