top of page

 

Common name: Syngonium Mojito
Scientific name: Syngonium podophyllum ‘Mojito’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-20cm
Width: 10-15cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

This particular type of syngoniums has mottled leaves pattern similar to Philodendron ‘Paraiso Verde’, though its variegation is stable, one believe S. Mojito is a mutation form of S. White Variegated

Syngonium 'Mojito'

وحدة SKU: 110
8٫00$السعر