top of page

Common name: Syngonium Green Splash
Scientific name: Syngonium podophyllum ‘Green Splash’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-20cm
Width: 10-15cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Also known as Grey Ghost, Syngonium Green Splash has a white - silvery - green color within its base with a green marble splash on its pattern.

Syngonium 'Green Splash'

SKU: 104
$8.00Harga