top of page

Common name: Scindapsus silver splash

Scientific name: Scindapsus pictus ‘silver splash’

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 10-15cm

Width: up to 15cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Scindapsus silver splash

SKU: 204
$5,00Harga

    Produk Terkait