top of page

Common name: Scindapsus rupestris Variegated Green

Scientific name: Scindapsus rupestris ‘Variegated Green’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 10-15cm

Width: up to 15cm

Leaves: 3-5 leaves

 

A rare variegated plant, it is available in three versions: white, yellow, and green variegation. Among the three, the green & white version is the rarest one.

Scindapsus rupestris 'Green Variegated / Variegata'

وحدة SKU: 211
$25,00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة