top of page

Common name: Scindapsus pictus 'Exotica'
Scientific name: Scindapsus pictus ‘Exotica’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-15cm
Width: up to 15cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Scindapsus pictus 'Exotica'

SKU: 205
$5,00Harga