top of page

Common name: Scindapsus argyraeus
Scientific name: Scindapsus  argyraeus
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-15cm
Width: up to 15cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

Scindapsus argyraeus

وحدة SKU: 212
5٫00$السعر