top of page

Common name: Rhaphidophora foraminifera Variegated / Variegata
Scientific name: Rhaphidophora foraminifera ‘Variegated’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 10-15cm
Width: up to 15cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Rhaphidophora foraminifera ‘Variegated’ is a very special plant from Indonesia, Rhaphidophora belongs to the same ordo with Monstera some of them look similar. The mature leaves of this plant will became perforated. There are several species available in Indonesia, R. foraminifera is one of the best.

Rhaphidophora foraminifera 'Mint Variegated / Variegata'

SKU: 304
$35,00Harga

    Produk Terkait