top of page

Common name: Rhaphidophora foraminifera ‘Green Variegated’

Scientific name: Rhaphidophora foraminifera ‘Green Variegated’

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-30cm

Width: up to 25cm

Leaves: ask for details

 

Rhaphidophora foraminifera ‘Green Variegated’ is the new variant of variegated R. foraminifera. Though it is havent scientifically identified as the true R. foraminifera, this plant will perforated once its reach the mature stage. One of the most beautiful variegated plant in our collection.

Rhaphidophora foraminifera "Green Variegated"

وحدة SKU: 322
$35.00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة