top of page

Common name: Philodendron 'Violin'
Scientific name: Philodendron bipennifolium ‘Violin’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-30cm
Width: 15-25cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Variegated types of P. bipennifolium. A beautiful rare plant, absolutely elegant. A collector’s demand.

Philodendron bippenifolium 'Violin'

SKU: 503
$5.00価格

    関連商品