top of page

Common name: Philodendron violin variegated / Variegata
Scientific name: Philodendron bipennifolium ‘Variegated’
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-30cm
Width: 15-25cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Philodendron bipennifolium ‘Variegated’ is variegated types of P. bipennifolium. A beautiful rare plant, absolutely elegant. A collector’s demand.

Philodendron bipennifolium 'Violin Variegated / Variegata'

وحدة SKU: 523
$50,00السعر