top of page

Common name: Philodendron subhastatum

Scientific name: Philodendron subhastatum

Type: Epiphyte

Height: 15-30cm

Width: 15-30cm

Leaves: 2-4 leaves / ask for detail

 

Easily differ by its dark color, this climbing philodendron is the right choice to provide a calm & shady environment in your garden.

Philodendron subhastatum

وحدة SKU: 552
$5.00السعر

    منتجات ذات صلة