top of page

Common name: Philodendron 'Splendid'
Scientific name: Philodendron 'Splendid'  verrucosum x melanochrysum
Type: Epiphyte
Height: 15-25cm
Width: 10-25cm
Leaves: 2-4 leaves

 

Philodendron 'Splendid' has both the character of his parents P. verrucosum and P. melanochrysum.Has gorgeous velvet leaves.

Philodendron splendid

SKU: 514
$5.00価格