top of page

Common name: Philodendron Spiritus Sancti

Scientific name: Philodendron Spiritus Sancti

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-25cm

Width: 15-25cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves / ask for detail

 

Beside Philodendron bernardopazii, Philodendron Spiritus Sancti also known as King of Philodendron due to its narrow leaf. This plant can grow large under optimum conditions. This plant is also very strong against strong light & low humidity.

Philodendron Spiritus Sancti

وحدة SKU: 568
150٫00$السعر