top of page

Common name: Philodendron Ring of Fire Variegated

Scientific name: Philodendron wendlandii x Philodendron tortum Ring of Fire Variegated

Type: hemiepiphyte

Height: 15-45cm

Width: 15-60cm

Leaves: 3-6 leaves / ask for detail

 

Philodendron Ring of Fire is a result from a crossing between Philodendron wendlandii x Philodendron tortum, it has yellow, orange, green color. A very beautiful plant, yet its very easy to be kept, as it is resist agains low humidity & strong light. A recommended plant for beginners.

Philodendron Ring of Fire

SKU: 560
$30.00価格

    関連商品